Jump to content

DNollK: Difference between revisions

From DTEK-wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 81: Line 81:
| PR-Chef
| PR-Chef
| 0722182196
| 0722182196
| [[Epost| @]]
|-
| [[Profiles_R%f6vgoat| Eric "Lovegoat" Borgsten]]
| Renskötare
| 0703662757
| [[Epost| @]]
| [[Epost| @]]
|}
|}

Revision as of 18:15, 15 December 2014

(:redirect Main.DNollK15:)

DNollK 2014

Erik "Khaan" Hildinge ??? - @
Agnes "Agge" Rohlin Ordförande - @g
Wendy "" Mo Kassör - @g
Erik "Khan" Hildinge ??? - @
Ajla "" Cano PR-Chef - @
Erik "Khan" Hildinge ??? - @

DNollK 2014 består av följande:

Jacob "Jassob" Jonsson Ordförande 0730475199 jassob@se
Henrik "BJ" Fahlgren Kassör 0727059394 @g
Magnus "Magge" Bergsten Modulchef 0736671275 @g
Fredrik "Freddan" Kjellberg Matchef 0708812443 @g
Oskar "Späjs" Jiang Phadderchef 0705873227 @g
Eric "Rövgoat" Borgsten Renskötare 0703662757 @
Henrik "Hinken" Tran PR-Chef 0722182196 @