Øhllista: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11. | |11. | ||
|DuckPond Dippididoo | |||
|Sour - Fruited Gose | |||
|SWE | |||
|4.5% | |||
|330 ml | |||
|55 kr | |||
|- | |||
|12. | |||
|DuckPond Masala | |DuckPond Masala | ||
|Stout - Imperial / Double Milk | |Stout - Imperial / Double Milk | ||
| Line 99: | Line 107: | ||
|80 kr | |80 kr | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13. | ||
|DuckPond Muffin Top DIPA | |DuckPond Muffin Top DIPA | ||
|Double NEIPA | |Double NEIPA | ||
| Line 106: | Line 114: | ||
|440 ml | |440 ml | ||
|70 kr | |70 kr | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14. | |14. | ||
| Line 463: | Line 463: | ||
|Lambic - Faro | |Lambic - Faro | ||
|BEL | |BEL | ||
| | |4.0% | ||
|375 ml | |375 ml | ||
|55 kr | |55 kr | ||
Revision as of 15:12, 1 October 2021
| Nyheter | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0. | Amundsen Zygoat Salted Caramel Choc Chip Cookie Stout | Stout - Imperial / Double Pastry | NOR | 10.5% | 330 ml | 65 kr |
| 1. | Apex Maelstrom DIPA | Double NEIPA | SWE | 8.0% | 440 ml | 70 kr |
| 2. | Arabian nights Kaffestout | Stout - Imperial Double Coffee | SWE | 10.5% | 330 ml | 50 kr |
| 3. | Arton56 Gluten Free | Gluten Free Lager - Pale | SWE | 5.2% | 330 ml | 20 kr |
| 4. | Birrificio dei Castelli Suave | Wheat Beer - Witbier | ITA | 5.3% | 750 ml | 85 kr |
| 5. | Boulevard Berry Noir | Sour - Fruited | USA | 4.2% | 330 ml | 35 kr |
| 6. | Brewgineers Hopnotizer | Gluten Free IPA | SWE | 6.5% | 330 ml | 45 kr |
| 7. | Brewski Strawberry Pie | Berliner Weisse | SWE | 4.0% | 330 ml | 50 kr |
| 8. | Cocky Crane Cidery Cloudy Dry Apple | Cider | SWE | 4.5% | 330 ml | 35 kr |
| 9. | Coppersmith's The Falling Leaves of red and gold | Märzen | SWE | 5.0% | 500 ml | 40 kr |
| 10. | De Ranke Kriek Audenaerde | Sour - Flanders Oud Bruin | BEL | 6.5% | 750 ml | 160 kr |
| 11. | DuckPond Dippididoo | Sour - Fruited Gose | SWE | 4.5% | 330 ml | 55 kr |
| 12. | DuckPond Masala | Stout - Imperial / Double Milk | SWE | 12.0% | 330 ml | 80 kr |
| 13. | DuckPond Muffin Top DIPA | Double NEIPA | SWE | 8.0% | 440 ml | 70 kr |
| 14. | Duckpond Belly Flop | Sour - Fruited Berliner Weisse | SWE | 4.7% | 330 ml | 55 kr |
| 15. | Duckpond Dig Dug IPA | NEIPA | SWE | 6.5% | 440 ml | 65 kr |
| 16. | Duckpond Fruit Slayer | Sour - Fruited Berliner Weisse | SWE | 6.0% | 440 ml | 65 kr |
| 17. | Duckpond Sombrero | Sour - Fruited Berliner Weisse | SWE | 4.7% | 330 ml | 55 kr |
| 18. | Duckpond The Ugly DIPA | IPA - Imperial / Double | SWE | 8.0% | 440 ml | 70 kr |
| 19. | Duckpond Tropical Tea | Sour - Fruited Berliner Weisse | SWE | 4.7% | 440 ml | 65 kr |
| 20. | Dugges Fifty Fifty | Sour - Fruited Gose | SWE | 6.0% | 330 ml | 45 kr |
| 21. | Dugges Fresh | IPA - American | SWE | 7.0% | 330 ml | 40 kr |
| 22. | Dugges New School | Stout - Imperial / Double | SWE | 13.0% | 330 ml | 95 kr |
| 23. | Dugges Pineapple | Sour - Fruited | SWE | 4.8% | 330 ml | 45 kr |
| 24. | Electric Nurse Panthera BIPA | Black IPA | SWE | 6.1% | 330 ml | 40 kr |
| 25. | Electric Nurse X | Stout - Imperial Porter | SWE | 10.0% | 330 ml | 40 kr |
| 26. | Fermenterarna The Big Mjau Theory | Sour - Fruited | SWE | 6.0% | 440 ml | 65 kr |
| 27. | Firestone Walker Feral Vinifera | American Wild Ale | USA | 9.8% | 375 ml | 175 kr |
| 28. | Friends Tropical Raspberry Smoojee | Sour - Fruited Gose | SWE | 4.7% | 330 ml | 55 kr |
| 29. | Friends Viol Hallon Saltlakrits Cupcake | Sour - Fruited Gose | SWE | 4.7% | 330 ml | 55 kr |
| 30. | Galipette Cidre Brut | Cider - Dry | FRA | 4.5% | 330 ml | 25 kr |
| 31. | Ginger Joe | Ginger Beer | GBR | 4.0% | 330 ml | 30 kr |
| 32. | Herrljunga Cider Smultron & Jordgubb | Cider | SWE | 4.5% | 250 ml | 20 kr |
| 33. | How To Highlight IPA | Gluten Free IPA | SWE | 6.0% | 330 ml | 45 kr |
| 34. | Kona Big Wave | Golden Ale | USA | 4.4% | 330 ml | 30 kr |
| 35. | Mohawk Grand Cru On the Rocks | Sour - Flanders Oud Bruin | SWE | 7.1% | 375 ml | 125 kr |
| 36. | Morgondagens Bappelsin | Sour - Fruited Berliner Weisse | SWE | 5.5% | 330 ml | 55 kr |
| 37. | Morgondagens Ms. Misshapen | Sour - Berliner Weisse | SWE | 4.5% | 330 ml | 55 kr |
| 38. | O.J. Pilsener | Lager - Euro Pale | NLD | 5.0% | 330 ml | 20 kr |
| 39. | O/O Porter Porter | Porter | SWE | 5.4% | 330 ml | 35 kr |
| 40. | Optimus Primus Honey Stout | Stout - Imperial / Double | SWE | 9.0% | 330 ml | 50 kr |
| 41. | Purity Pure Helles | Gluten Free Lager | GBR | 5.0% | 500 ml | 50 kr |
| 42. | Põhjala Cowboy Breakfast | Imperial Stout | EST | 12.5% | 330 ml | 85 kr |
| 43. | Replicant 2020 | Cider | SWE | 4.5% | 750 ml | 125 kr |
| 44. | Revolution Hazy Hero | NEIPA | USA | 7.5% | 355 ml | 35 kr |
| 45. | Rodenbach Fruitage | Fruit Beer | BEL | 3.9% | 250 ml | 30 kr |
| 46. | S:t Eriks Rabarber Sur | Sour - Berliner Weisse | SWE | 4.7% | 330 ml | 30 kr |
| 47. | Småland Mango Passion | Sour - Berliner Weisse | SWE | 4.5% | 330 ml | 45 kr |
| 48. | Solnäs Cider 2019 | Cider - Dry | SWE | 4.5% | 750 ml | 90 kr |
| 49. | Stay The Funk In | Lambic - Traditional | USA | 6.3% | 750 ml | 150 kr |
| 50. | Stereo Mono HBC472 | NEIPA | DEN | 6.8% | 330 ml | 55 kr |
| 51. | Stigbergets Buñuel | Sour - Fruited Gose | SWE | 4.5% | 330 ml | 50 kr |
| 52. | Stigbergets Noémie | Sour - Fruited | SWE | 4.5% | 330 ml | 50 kr |
| 53. | Stigbergets NÅDASTOUTEN | Stout - Coffee | SWE | 9.5% | 330 ml | 55 kr |
| 54. | Stigbergets TERRA NOVA | Triple NEIPA | SWE | 10.9% | 440 ml | 75 kr |
| 55. | Stigbergets Trivas | NEIPA | SWE | 6.0% | 330 ml | 60 kr |
| 56. | Stigbergets x Pomologik Pearliner | Sour - Fruited Berliner Weisse | SWE | 4.3% | 330 ml | 40 kr |
| 57. | Timmermans Faro | Lambic - Faro | BEL | 4.0% | 375 ml | 55 kr |
| 58. | Westmalle Extra | Belgian - Patersbier | BEL | 4.3% | 330 ml | 35 kr |
| 59. | Wizard Puppethead | Berliner Weisse | SWE | 4.5% | 330 ml | 65 kr |
| Lager | ||||||
| 60. | Emdbräu Ljus Lager Non Alcoholic | Non-Alcoholic Beer | CHE | 0 | 330 ml | 10 kr |
| 61. | Kompis #2 | Lager | SWE | 5.6% | 330 ml | 35 kr |
| 62. | Kukko Helles | Gluten-free Lager | FIN | 4.7% | 330 ml | 20 kr |
| 63. | Pistonhead Flat Tire | American Pale Lager | SWE | 4.5% | 330 ml | 20 kr |
| 64. | Pistonhead Haze Lager | Haze Lager | SWE | 5.1% | 330 ml | 20 kr |
| 65. | Samichlaus Classic Eggenberger | Doppelbock | AT | 14.0% | 330 ml | 55 kr |
| Ale | ||||||
| 66. | Amundsen Apocalyptic Thunder Juice | NEIPA | NOR | 6.5% | 330 ml | 35 kr |
| 67. | Apex Asmodeus DIPA | Double NEIPA | SWE | 8.0% | 440 ml | 70 kr |
| 68. | Beerbliotek Satsumas For The Boomers | DIPA | SWE | 8.0% | 330 ml | 45 kr |
| 69. | Brekeriet Pink Passion (Gluten Free) | Gluten Free Sour Ale | SWE | 4.7% | 330 ml | 45 kr |
| 70. | BrewDog Clockwork Tangerine | Session IPA | GBR | 4.5% | 330 ml | 25 kr |
| 71. | Brewski No Nipple | IPA | SWE | 4.7% | 330 ml | 45 kr |
| 72. | Brewski Pango IPA | IPA | SWE | 5.9% | 330 ml | 45 kr |
| 73. | Brewski Triple Nipple | Triple IPA | SWE | 10.0% | 330 ml | 65 kr |
| 74. | Dugges Bubble Gummy | DIPA | SWE | 8.0% | 330 ml | 45 kr |
| 75. | Dugges Mad Crush Fluid | DIPA | SWE | 7.5% | 330 ml | 45 kr |
| 76. | Fors Bryggeri Tropic Thunder Downunder | Double NEIPA | SWE | 8.0% | 330 ml | 50 kr |
| 77. | Founders All Day IPA | IPA | USA | 4.7% | 355 ml | 25 kr |
| 78. | Founders Marvelroast | Golden Ale | USA | 8.0% | 355 ml | 50 kr |
| 79. | Hantverksbryggeriet Baronen 2015 | Barley Wine | SWE | 9.0% | 330 ml | 90 kr |
| 80. | Hantverksbryggeriet Baronen 2016 | Barley Wine | SWE | 9.3% | 330 ml | 90 kr |
| 81. | Lagunitas Dogtown Pale Ale | APA | USA | 5.9% | 355 ml | 30 kr |
| 82. | Lagunitas IPA | IPA | USA | 6.2% | 355 ml | 30 kr |
| 83. | Modern Times Space Ways | NEIPA | USA | 6.7% | 473 ml | 65 kr |
| 84. | Omnipollo Fatamorgana | DIPA | SWE | 8.0% | 330 ml | 45 kr |
| 85. | Omnipollo Nebuchadnezzar | Imperial IPA | SWE | 8.5% | 330 ml | 40 kr |
| 86. | Overworks Funk Hammer | IPA | GBR | 8.5% | 330 ml | 70 kr |
| 87. | Sierra Nevada Bigfoot 2015 | Barley WIne | USA | 9.6% | 350 ml | 55 kr |
| 88. | Sierra Nevada Bigfoot 2016 | Barley Wine | USA | 9.6% | 355 ml | 50 kr |
| 89. | Sierra Nevada California Ipa | Session IPA | USA | 4.2% | 355 ml | 25 kr |
| 90. | Sierra Nevada Pale Ale | American Pale Ale | USA | 5.6% | 355 ml | 30 kr |
| 91. | Spike Kut It Up | IPA | SWE | 6.0% | 330 ml | 45 kr |
| 92. | Stigbergets Bigger! Bolder! | Double IPA | SWE | 8.5% | 440 ml | 70 kr |
| 93. | Stigbergets The Chronic | Triple IPA | SWE | 10.0% | 440 ml | 85 kr |
| 94. | Stone Delicious IPA Gluten Free | Gluten Free IPA | USA | 7.7% | 355 ml | 35 kr |
| 95. | Ten Hands Dragonfly | NEIPA | SWE | 6.5% | 330 ml | 50 kr |
| 96. | Thomas Hardy's Ale Vintage 2015 | Barley Wine | GBR | 11.7% | 330 ml | 90 kr |
| 97. | To Øl Quaffzilla | IPA - Hazy | DEN | 4.7% | 440 ml | 50 kr |
| 98. | To Øl/Fuerst Wiacek Wanderlust For The Wicked | DIPA | DNK | 8.5% | 440 ml | 65 kr |
| 99. | Traquair 160/- Shilling Ale | Old Ale | GBR | 9.5% | 330 ml | 55 kr |
| 100. | Traquair Jacobite Ale | Traditional Ale | SCT | 8.0% | 330 ml | 40 kr |
| Lambic | ||||||
| 101. | Mikkeller SpontanCassis | Lambic | DNK | 7.7% | 375 ml | 75 kr |
| 102. | Timmermans Kriek Lambicus | Lambic - Fruit | BEL | 4.0% | 250 ml | 30 kr |
| 103. | Timmermans Peach | Lambic - Fruit | BEL | 5.0% | 250 ml | 30 kr |
| Porter / Stout | ||||||
| 104. | All In Brewing Hustle | Imperial Stout | SWE | 9.8% | 330 ml | 50 kr |
| 105. | Basqueland Seven Minute Siesta | Imperial Pastry Stout | ESP | 11.0% | 440 ml | 75 kr |
| 106. | BrewDog Cocoa Psycho | Imperial Russian Stout | ENG | 10.0% | 330 ml | 80 kr |
| 107. | Brygghus 19 Galactic Boss | Imperial Stout | SWE | 10.0% | 473 ml | 80 kr |
| 108. | Carnegie Porter | Porter | SWE | 5.5% | 330 ml | 25 kr |
| 109. | Clown Shoes Snow On The Maple Tree | Imperial Stout | USA | 11.2% | 355 ml | 90 kr |
| 110. | De Dolle Special Extra Export Stout | Foreign Stout | BEL | 9.0% | 330 ml | 50 kr |
| 111. | Dugges Porter | Porter | SWE | 5.5% | 330 ml | 35 kr |
| 112. | Electric Nurse Hill Single Cask Barrel | Imperial Stout | SWE | 11.0% | 330 ml | 105 kr |
| 113. | Electric Nurse Jack Single Cask Barrel | Imperial Stout | SWE | 11.4% | 330 ml | 105 kr |
| 114. | Electric Nurse Jim Single Cask Barrel | Imperial Stout | SWE | 10.5% | 330 ml | 105 kr |
| 115. | Electric Nurse Rum Barrel Aged Dark Skull | Imperial Stout | SWE | 12.8% | 330 ml | 90 kr |
| 116. | Evil Twin Brewing Imperial Biscotti Break | Imperial Stout | SWE | 11.5% | 330 ml | 65 kr |
| 117. | Founders CBS | Imperial Stout | USA | 11.6% | 355 ml | 100 kr |
| 118. | Founders Imperial Stout | Stout | USA | 10.5% | 355 ml | 45 kr |
| 119. | Founders KBS Espresso | Imperial stout | USA | 12.0% | 355 ml | 90 kr |
| 120. | HaandBryggeriet Death By Disco | Stout | DNK | 10.0% | 330 ml | 90 kr |
| 121. | Innis & Gunn Vanishing Point | Imperial Stout | GBR | 11.0% | 500 ml | 75 kr |
| 122. | Left Hand Raspberry Milk Stout | Milk Stout | USA | 5.7% | 355 ml | 40 kr |
| 123. | Mohawk Lilla London | Brown Porter | SWE | 5.5% | 330 ml | 40 kr |
| 124. | Mohawk Obsidian | American Stout | SWE | 6.8% | 330 ml | 45 kr |
| 125. | Omnipollo Noa Pecan Mudcake | Imperial Stout | SWE | 11.0% | 330 ml | 65 kr |
| 126. | Oskar Blues All Monde | Imperial Stout | USA | 12.5% | 355 ml | 90 kr |
| 127. | Sierra Nevada Narwhal 2018 | Imperial Stout | USA | 10.2% | 355 ml | 55 kr |
| Belgare | ||||||
| 128. | De Dolle Dulle Teve 10º (Mad Bitch) | Abbey Tripel | BEL | 10.0% | 330 ml | 50 kr |
| 129. | Inglorious Quad | Belgian Quadrupel | BEL | 10.3% | 330 ml | 45 kr |
| 130. | Kwak | Belgian Strong Pale Ale | BEL | 8.0% | 330 ml | 30 kr |
| 131. | La Trappe Quadrupel | Quadrupel | BEL | 10.0% | 330 ml | 45 kr |
| 132. | La Trappe Tripel | Tripel | NLD | 8.0% | 330 ml | 40 kr |
| 133. | Pannepot (Old Fisherman's Ale) | Quadrupel | BEL | 10.0% | 330 ml | 60 kr |
| 134. | Struise Pannepot 2015 | Belgian Strong Ale | Belgien | 10.0% | 330 ml | 50 kr |
| 135. | Westmalle Trappist Dubbel | Trappist | BEL | 7.0% | 330 ml | 35 kr |
| 136. | Zundert Trappist 10 | Belgian Quadrupel | NLD | 10.0% | 330 ml | 45 kr |
| Säsongsöl | ||||||
| 137. | Sigtuna Midvinterblot | Imperial Porter | SWE | 8.0% | 330 ml | 35 kr |
| Lokalt | ||||||
| 138. | Dugges Crush | DIPA | SWE | 8.0% | 330 ml | 45 kr |
| 139. | Dugges Stillwater Artisanal Mango Mango Mango | Sour - Fruited | SWE | 4.5% | 330 ml | 45 kr |
| 140. | Mohawk Blizzard | Imperial Porter | SWE | 9.7% | 330 ml | 50 kr |
| 141. | Stigbergets Muddle IPA | IPA | SWE | 7.0% | 440 ml | 65 kr |
| 142. | Stigbergets New & Improved! GBG | IPA | SWE | 6.5% | 330 ml | 45 kr |
| 143. | Stigbergets Trouble Sleep | Imperial Stout | SWE | 12.0% | 330 ml | 60 kr |
| Pjäser | ||||||
| 144. | 3 Fonteinen Intens Rood | Lambic | BEL | 6.3% | 375 ml | 190 kr |
| 145. | Chimay blå grande reserve(2020) | Belgian Strong Ale | BEL | 9.0% | 750 ml | 125 kr |
| 146. | Cuvée de Ranke | Belgian Pale Ale | BEL | 7.0% | 750 ml | 120 kr |
| 147. | Leffe Brune | Abbey Dubbel | BEL | 6.5% | 750 ml | 65 kr |
| 148. | Liefmans Goudenband | Sour Ale/Wild Ale | BEL | 8.0% | 750 ml | 115 kr |
| 149. | Omnipollo Bianca Guava Lychee Passionfruit Lassi Gose | Fruited Gose | SWE | 6.0% | 500 ml | 140 kr |
| 150. | Omnipollo Levon | Pale Ale - Belgian | BEL | 6.5% | 750 ml | 75 kr |
| 151. | Rodenbach Alexander | Sour Red/Brown | BEL | 5.6% | 750 ml | 125 kr |
| 152. | Rodenbach Caractère Rouge | Flamländsk Röd/Brun öl | BEL | 7.0% | 750 ml | 150 kr |
| 153. | Rodenbach Vintage 2018 | Sour Red/Brown | BEL | 7.0% | 750 ml | 145 kr |
| 154. | Sierra Nevada Trip In The Woods | Brown Ale | BEL | 11.4% | 750 ml | 250 kr |
| 155. | Skepparp Flaskjäst Äppelcider | Cider | SWE | 6.0% | 750 ml | 110 kr |
| 156. | Wicked Weed Serotina | Sour Ale | USA | 6.3% | 500 ml | 130 kr |
| Weißbier | ||||||
| 157. | Amundsen Lush Rasp & Lime | Berliner Weisse | NOR | 5.3% | 330 ml | 35 kr |
| 158. | Brewski Hawaiian Tropical Pie | Fruited Berliner Weisse | SWE | 4.5% | 330 ml | 65 kr |
| 159. | Brewski Triple Berry Pie | Berliner Weisse | SWE | 4.0% | 330 ml | 50 kr |
| 160. | Duckpond Frooty Froots | Berliner Weisse | SWE | 4.5% | 330 ml | 60 kr |
| 161. | Duckpond Topolino | Berliner Weisse | SWE | 5.0% | 440 ml | 65 kr |
| 162. | Elmeleven Million Worlds | Berliner weisse | SWE | 5.8% | 330 ml | 50 kr |
| 163. | Erdinger Weissbier Kristal | Kristallweizen | GER | 5.3% | 500 ml | 30 kr |
| 164. | Franziskaner Hefe | Weißbier | DEU | 5.0% | 500 ml | 35 kr |
| 165. | How To Tear Down This Wall | Berliner Weisse | SWE | 4.5% | 330 ml | 35 kr |
| 166. | Morgondagens Bubble Gum | Candy Weisse | SWE | 4.5% | 330 ml | 50 kr |
| 167. | Morgondagens Hockeyfrilla | Berliner Weisse | SWE | 4.5% | 330 ml | 55 kr |
| 168. | Remmarlöv Sour Passion Fruit Vanill | Sour - Fruited Berliner Weisse | SWE | 3.6% | 330 ml | 40 kr |
| 169. | Skoglunds Bärdröm Sour | Fruited Berliner Weisse | SWE | 5.2% | 330 ml | 50 kr |
| 170. | Weihenstephaner Hefe Weissbier | Hefe Weizen | DEU | 5.4% | 500 ml | 30 kr |
| Random annat | ||||||
| 171. | Brekeriet Spring Gose | Gose | SWE | 4.6% | 330 ml | 30 kr |
| 172. | Duckpond Darkwing | Sour - Fruited Gose | SWE | 6.0% | 330 ml | 55 kr |
| 173. | Dugges / Stillwater Tropic Thunder | Sour/Wild Ale | SWE | 4.5% | 330 ml | 40 kr |
| 174. | Dugges Cola | Sour - Other | SWE | 4.5% | 330 ml | 40 kr |
| 175. | Dugges Mango Mango Mango Mango Mango Mango | Sour - Fruited | SWE | 9.0% | 330 ml | 60 kr |
| 176. | Fermenterarna Miss Maplelicious | Gose | SWE | 6.0% | 330 ml | 55 kr |
| 177. | Rodenbach Grand Cru | Sour Red/Brown | BEL | 6.0% | 330 ml | 35 kr |
| Blask och alkoholsvagt | ||||||
| 178. | Apfelschorle Alkoholfri | Läsk - Äpple | USA | 0 | 330 ml | 25 kr |
| 179. | Backyard Brew Apple Cart | Non-Alcoholic Cider | SWE | 0 | 330 ml | 20 kr |
| 180. | Briska Ananas | Cider | SWE | 4.5% | 330 ml | 20 kr |
| 181. | Briska Jordgubb & Rabarber | Cider | SWE | 4.5% | 330 ml | 20 kr |
| 182. | Briska Päroncider | Non-Alcoholic Cider | SWE | 0.5% | 330 ml | 15 kr |
| 183. | Briska Svarta Vinbär | Cider | SWE | 4.5% | 330 ml | 20 kr |
| 184. | Brooklyn Punk AF | Non-Alcoholic Cider | USA | 0.8% | 330 ml | 20 kr |
| 185. | Brooklyn Special Effects Hoppy Lager Alcohol Free | Lager | USA | 0.4% | 330 ml | 20 kr |
| 186. | Cid Kaktus / Lime | Blanddryck | SWE | 4.5% | 330 ml | 20 kr |
| 187. | Coca Cola Zero | Soda - Cola | 0 | 330 ml | 10 kr | |
| 188. | Deltacider Röd | Röd Rabarber-cider | SWE | 4.5% | 330 ml | 20 kr |
| 189. | FOX Strawberry Cake | 0 | 250 ml | 15 kr | ||
| 190. | GodDryck Ginger Beer Alcohol Free | Läsk | SWE | 0 | 250 ml | 30 kr |
| 191. | Habanero Cola | Soda - Cola | SWE | 0 | 330 ml | 20 kr |
| 192. | Irn Bru | Soda | GB | 0 | 330 ml | 20 kr |
| 193. | Kiviks Belle de Boskoop Cider | Non-Alcoholic Cider | SWE | 0.5% | 275 ml | 25 kr |
| 194. | Kopparberg Äpple X-Strong | Cider | SWE | 7.0% | 440 ml | 30 kr |
| 195. | Liquid Industries The Mojito Project | Cider - Mojito | SWE | 4.5% | 330 ml | 25 kr |
| 196. | Liquid Industries The Sour Project | Cider | SWE | 4.5% | 330 ml | 25 kr |
| 197. | Loranga | Soda - Orange | 0 | 500 ml | 16 kr | |
| 198. | Magners Irish Cider | Cider - Irish | IRE | 4.5% | 330 ml | 25 kr |
| 199. | Mikkeller Ambler | Non-Alcoholic Beer | N/A | 0.3% | 330 ml | 20 kr |
| 200. | Omnipollo Blåbärssoppa | Non-Alcoholic Beer | SWE | 0.3% | 330 ml | 45 kr |
| 201. | Omnipollo Ostkaka | Non-Alcoholic Beer | SWE | 0.3% | 330 ml | 45 kr |
| 202. | Original Long Drink | Gin Long Drink | FIN | 5.5% | 330 ml | 35 kr |
| 203. | Pistonhead Flat Tire Alcohol Free | Non-Alcoholic Beer | SWE | 0.5% | 330 ml | 15 kr |
| 204. | Pomologik Hopple Orginal | Hopped Cider | SWE | 4.5% | 330 ml | 50 kr |
| 205. | Rekorderlig Jordgubb-Lime | Cider | SWE | 4.5% | 330 ml | 20 kr |
| 206. | Strongbow | Cider | GBR | 5.0% | 330 ml | 25 kr |
| 207. | Zingo | Soda | 0 | 330 ml | 10 kr | |