Jump to content

Øhllista: Difference between revisions

From DTEK-wiki
Zhaggy (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Zhaggy (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 18: Line 18:
|440 ml
|440 ml
|65 kr
|65 kr
|-
|
|Baltika Breweries (Балтика) Seth & Riley's Garage Hard Lemon Drink (Baltika Version)
|Shandy / Radler
|DEN
|4.6%
|275 ml
|25 kr
|-
|-
|
|
Line 2,350: Line 2,358:
|-
|-
|201.
|201.
|Baltika Breweries (Балтика) Seth & Riley's Garage Hard Lemon Drink (Baltika Version)
|Shandy / Radler
|DEN
|4.6%
|275 ml
|25 kr
|-
|202.
|Brewdog Nanny State
|Brewdog Nanny State
|Non-Alcoholic
|Non-Alcoholic
Line 2,357: Line 2,373:
|15 kr
|15 kr
|-
|-
|202.
|203.
|Briska Päroncider
|Briska Päroncider
|Non-Alcoholic Cider
|Non-Alcoholic Cider
Line 2,365: Line 2,381:
|15 kr
|15 kr
|-
|-
|203.
|204.
|Brooklyn Punk AF
|Brooklyn Punk AF
|Non-Alcoholic Cider
|Non-Alcoholic Cider
Line 2,373: Line 2,389:
|20 kr
|20 kr
|-
|-
|204.
|205.
|Brooklyn Special Effects Hoppy Lager Alcohol Free
|Brooklyn Special Effects Hoppy Lager Alcohol Free
|Non-Alcoholic Lager
|Non-Alcoholic Lager
Line 2,381: Line 2,397:
|20 kr
|20 kr
|-
|-
|205.
|206.
|Cid Kaktus / Lime
|Cid Kaktus / Lime
|Blanddryck
|Blanddryck
Line 2,389: Line 2,405:
|20 kr
|20 kr
|-
|-
|206.
|207.
|Coca Cola Zero
|Coca Cola Zero
|Soda - Cola
|Soda - Cola
Line 2,397: Line 2,413:
|10 kr
|10 kr
|-
|-
|207.
|208.
|Deltacider Grön
|Deltacider Grön
|Cider - Päron
|Cider - Päron
Line 2,405: Line 2,421:
|25 kr
|25 kr
|-
|-
|208.
|209.
|Deltacider Röd
|Deltacider Röd
|Cider - Röd Rabarber
|Cider - Röd Rabarber
Line 2,413: Line 2,429:
|20 kr
|20 kr
|-
|-
|209.
|210.
|Ginger Joe
|Ginger Joe
|Ginger Beer
|Ginger Beer
Line 2,421: Line 2,437:
|30 kr
|30 kr
|-
|-
|210.
|211.
|Pistonhead Flat Tire Alcohol Free
|Pistonhead Flat Tire Alcohol Free
|Non-Alcoholic Lager
|Non-Alcoholic Lager
Line 2,429: Line 2,445:
|15 kr
|15 kr
|-
|-
|211.
|212.
|Pomologik Hopple X-mas
|Pomologik Hopple X-mas
|Non-Alcoholic Cider / Perry
|Non-Alcoholic Cider / Perry
Line 2,437: Line 2,453:
|40 kr
|40 kr
|-
|-
|212.
|213.
|Strongbow
|Strongbow
|Cider
|Cider
Line 2,445: Line 2,461:
|25 kr
|25 kr
|-
|-
|213.
|214.
|Zingo
|Zingo
|Soda
|Soda
Line 2,455: Line 2,471:
!colspan="7"|Wine
!colspan="7"|Wine
|-
|-
|214.
|215.
|Fjäderholmarnas Bryggeri Aifur Hjortronmölska
|Fjäderholmarnas Bryggeri Aifur Hjortronmölska
|Mead - Braggot
|Mead - Braggot

Revision as of 17:25, 2 December 2022

Nyheter
Abbaye Notre-Dame de Saint-Rémy Trappistes Rochefort 10 Belgian Quadrupel BEL 11.3% 330 ml 60 kr
Apex Brewing Company Omnious IPA IPA - New England / Hazy SWE 6.5% 440 ml 65 kr
Baltika Breweries (Балтика) Seth & Riley's Garage Hard Lemon Drink (Baltika Version) Shandy / Radler DEN 4.6% 275 ml 25 kr
BarlindBeer Barcode Stout - Imperial / Double Oatmeal SWE 8.3% 330 ml 55 kr
Basqueland Brewing Matryoshka Stout - Russian Imperial ESP 12.0% 440 ml 80 kr
Bearded Rabbit Brewery Åttonde Mars - Is There Stout On Mars Stout - Imperial / Double Pastry SWE 11.5% 330 ml 60 kr
Birra Peroni Peroni Libera Non-Alcoholic Beer - Lager ITA 0.0% 330 ml 20 kr
Brasserie d'Achouffe N'Ice Chouffe Winter Ale BEL 10.0% 750 ml 85 kr
Brew York Kirsch Russell Sour - Smoothie / Pastry GBR 6.5% 440 ml 70 kr
Brewgineers E du go Ale'r Gluten-Free SWE 5.4% 330 ml 40 kr
Brouwerij Hoegaarden Hoegaarden Wit / Blanche 0,0 % Non-Alcoholic Beer - Wheat Beer BEL 0.0% 330 ml 20 kr
Brouwerij Liefmans Glühkriek Fruit Beer BEL 6.0% 750 ml 90 kr
Collective Arts Brewing Daily Forecast: Mimosa Sour - Fruited CAN 4.5% 440 ml 55 kr
Delirium - Huyghe Brewery Delirium Noël / Christmas Winter Ale BEL 10.0% 750 ml 90 kr
Duckpond Brewing Blue Sombrero Sour - Fruited Gose SWE 4.7% 330 ml 60 kr
Duckpond Brewing Flugelbinder Sour - Fruited Gose SWE 4.7% 330 ml 60 kr
Duckpond Brewing Nazaré Sour - Fruited Gose SWE 9.0% 330 ml 75 kr
Dugges Bryggeri Candy2 Stout - Imperial / Double SWE 11.5% 330 ml 85 kr
Dugges Bryggeri Most Mellow Stout - Imperial / Double SWE 16.7% 330 ml 100 kr
Dugges Bryggeri Popsicle Sour - Fruited SWE 4.5% 330 ml 50 kr
Epic Brewing Co. (Utah, Colorado) Big Bad Baptist In the Rye (Release Stout - Imperial / Double Coffee USA 12.4% 650 ml 225 kr
Epic Brewing Co. (Utah, Colorado) Big Bad Baptist Reserve 2022 Stout - Imperial / Double USA 13.6% 650 ml 290 kr
Epic Brewing Co. (Utah, Colorado) Big Bad Baptista (2018) (Release #23) Stout - Imperial / Double Coffee USA 11.2% 650 ml 250 kr
Epic Brewing Co. (Utah, Colorado) Double Barrel Big Bad Baptist 2021 (Release #5) Stout - Imperial / Double Coffee USA 12.2% 650 ml 250 kr
Epic Brewing Co. (Utah, Colorado) Imperial Pumpkin Porter (Whiskey Barrel Aged) (Release #5) Pumpkin / Yam Beer USA 8.7% 650 ml 200 kr
Epic Brewing Co. (Utah, Colorado) Oak and Orchard Dark Sour With Plum (Release #8) Sour - Fruited USA 7.7% 375 ml 145 kr
Evil Twin Brewing Before, During & After Dinner Blend Stout - Coffee USA 8.0% 440 ml 105 kr
Evil Twin Brewing I'D LIKE A TRIPLE, GRANDIOSE, EXTRA SWEET, COOKIES N' CREAM, CARAMEL MACCHIATO, CAPPUCCINO PLEASE Stout - Imperial / Double Coffee USA 12.0% 440 ml 115 kr
Fermenterarna All My Personalities Sour - Fruited SWE 6.0% 440 ml 70 kr
Fermenterarna Attention Hero Sour - Berliner Weisse SWE 3.5% 440 ml 40 kr
Fermenterarna FOLKÖLSKRANEN IPA - Session SWE 3.5% 440 ml 40 kr
Fermenterarna Fermenterarna Folk IPA IPA - New England / Hazy SWE 3.5% 440 ml 40 kr
Fermenterarna THE GUAVA BAR Sour - Fruited SWE 3.5% 440 ml 40 kr
Fermenterarna Tropical Posh Sour - Fruited SWE 3.5% 440 ml 35 kr
Fjäderholmarnas Bryggeri Aifur Hjortronmölska Mead - Braggot SWE 6.5% 330 ml 45 kr
Funky Fluid Free Gelato: Berries & Cream Non-Alcoholic Beer - Sour POL 0.5% 500 ml 40 kr
Great Divide Brewing Company Chocolate Oak Aged Yeti Stout - Imperial / Double USA 9.5% 355 ml 55 kr
Great Divide Brewing Company Yeti Stout - Imperial / Double USA 9.5% 355 ml 55 kr
Grebbestad Bryggeri Julöl (5.2%) Lager - Winter SWE 5.2% 330 ml 30 kr
Griffin Claw Brewing Company Screamin' Pumpkin Pumpkin / Yam Beer USA 5.0% 473 ml 45 kr
Grolsch Premium Lager Lager NLD 5.0% 330 ml 20 kr
Gueuzerie Tilquin Rullquin (2019-2020) Brown Ale - Other BEL 7.0% 440 ml 245 kr
Guinness Guinness Original Extra Stout Stout - Irish Dry IRL 5.0% 330 ml 25 kr
Krecher Bonestryke Stout - Imperial / Double Pastry NOR 11.8% 440 ml 90 kr
L'Ermitage Saison Lambic Fruits des Bois Farmhouse Ale - Saison BEL 7.5% 750 ml 245 kr
Mikkeller Peter, Pale and Mary Gluten Free Gluten-Free DEN 4.6% 330 ml 35 kr
Nils Oscar Kalasjulöl Lager - Amber SWE 5.2% 330 ml 30 kr
Northern Monk PATRONS PROJECT 11.04 LORD WHITNEY // EMPRESS OF SCIENCE // RASPBERRY & TEA IPA IPA - Other GBR 5.5% 440 ml 80 kr
Northern Monk PATRONS PROJECT 37.01 DEMONDANCE // HAPPINESS // ALPHA DELTA BREWING // FULL CIRCLE BREWING // DDH SESSION IPA IPA - Session GBR 5.0% 440 ml 85 kr
Nøgne Ø Juggernaut Porter - Imperial / Double NOR 11.0% 500 ml 75 kr
O/O Brewing Dark Nights Lager - Munich Dunkel SWE 4.5% 330 ml 30 kr
O/O Brewing Näktar IPA - Imperial / Double SWE 9.0% 440 ml 80 kr
Old Nation Brewing Co. Boss Tweed IPA - Imperial / Double New England / Hazy USA 9.3% 440 ml 130 kr
Old Nation Brewing Co. DDH M-43 IPA - New England / Hazy USA 6.8% 440 ml 115 kr
Old Nation Brewing Co. M-43 N.E. India Pale Ale IPA - New England / Hazy USA 6.8% 473 ml 115 kr
Omnipollo Billionaire's Hot Chocolate Stout - Imperial / Double SWE 12.5% 330 ml 250 kr
Omnipollo Fantom IPA - American SWE 6.1% 330 ml 45 kr
Omnipollo Georg Double BA Stout Stout - Imperial / Double SWE 13.9% 330 ml 140 kr
Omnipollo Potlatch Farmhouse Ale - Saison SWE 7.0% 750 ml 90 kr
Other Half Brewing Co. Ain't Nothing Nice IPA - American USA 6.2% 440 ml 135 kr
Other Half Brewing Co. Double Dry Hopped All Green Everything IPA - Triple USA 10.5% 473 ml 180 kr
Other Half Brewing Co. Double Dry Hopped Double Mosaic Dream IPA - Imperial / Double USA 8.5% 473 ml 150 kr
Other Half Brewing Co. Mylar Dust IPA - Imperial / Double USA 8.5% 473 ml 150 kr
Other Half Brewing Co. Triple Cream IPA - Imperial / Double USA 10.0% 473 ml 160 kr
Oud Beersel Winterlambiek Sparkling Infused Lambic - Other BEL 7.2% 750 ml 225 kr
Pomologik Hopple X-mas Non-Alcoholic Cider / Perry SWE 0.0% 250 ml 40 kr
Popihn DIPA - Mosaic IPA - Imperial / Double FRA 7.2% 440 ml 70 kr
Popihn NEIPA DDH - Triumph / Pacifica / HBC 630 IPA - New England / Hazy FRA 6.5% 440 ml 70 kr
Poppels Bryggeri Barrel Aged Barley Wine Marsala And Muscatel Barleywine - Other SWE 12.4% 330 ml 90 kr
Protokoll Brewery Research Chemicals IPA - Imperial / Double New England / Hazy GER 8.0% 440 ml 80 kr
Pühaste Brewery Midnight Macchiato Bourbon BA (Silver Series) Stout - Imperial / Double Coffee EST 15.0% 330 ml 100 kr
Pühaste Brewery Surmapatt Sauternes/Port/Whisky BA (Silver Series) Porter - Imperial / Double EST 13.0% 330 ml 100 kr
Ritual Lab Papanero - Bourbon & Maple Syrup Barrel Aged Stout - Russian Imperial ITA 12.5% 330 ml 115 kr
Ritual Lab Papanero Imperial Stout Stout - Imperial / Double ITA 12.5% 330 ml 90 kr
Salikatt Bryggeri Christmas On Fire IPA - Imperial / Double NOR 8.0% 440 ml 85 kr
Salikatt Bryggeri Doodlebug IPA - Imperial / Double New England / Hazy NOR 8.0% 440 ml 90 kr
Salikatt Bryggeri Lupi Pale Ale - New England / Hazy NOR 4.7% 440 ml 70 kr
Salikatt Bryggeri Natural Frequency IPA - Imperial / Double New England / Hazy NOR 8.0% 440 ml 90 kr
Salikatt Bryggeri Snug as a Bug in a Rug IPA - Imperial / Double New England / Hazy NOR 8.0% 440 ml 90 kr
Seven Island Brewery Tiki LoLo Sour - Fruited Berliner Weisse GRE 7.5% 440 ml 80 kr
Spendrups Bryggeri Melleruds Prima Julöl (2022) Lager - Winter SWE 5.0% 330 ml 25 kr
St. Peter’s Brewery Co. Cream Stout Stout - English GBR 6.5% 500 ml 45 kr
Stamsjö Bryggeri CHILI STOUT Chilli / Chile Beer SWE 9.8% 330 ml 50 kr
Stigbergets Bryggeri Session IPA IPA - Session SWE 3.5% 440 ml 40 kr
Stigbergets Bryggeri Vanilla Stout - Imperial / Double Pastry SWE 12.5% 330 ml 65 kr
Tempel Brygghus Monstrosity Sour - Other AUS 4.9% 330 ml 35 kr
To Ol - Snublejuice IPA - Gluten-Free DEN 4.5% 330 ml 40 kr
Untitled Art Florida Weisse Sour - Fruited Berliner Weisse USA 4.8% 440 ml 50 kr
Up Front Brewing Volodymyr Stout - Imperial / Double GBR 10.0% 440 ml 85 kr
Vega Bryggeri Winter Lager Lager - Winter SWE 5.5% 330 ml 40 kr
Verdant Brewing Co Unconventional Tactics IPA - Imperial / Double GBR 8.0% 440 ml 120 kr
Lager
0. Aktiebolaget Centralbryggeriet i Linköping Folkes Vinterdunkel Lager - Munich Dunkel SWE 5.3% 330 ml 35 kr
1. Bearded Rabbit Brewery Åttonde Mars - Is There Stout On Mars Stout - Imperial / Double Pastry SWE 11.5% 330 ml 60 kr
2. Birra Peroni Peroni Libera Non-Alcoholic Beer - Lager ITA 0.0% 330 ml 20 kr
3. Brouwerij Hoegaarden Hoegaarden Wit / Blanche 0,0 % Non-Alcoholic Beer - Wheat Beer BEL 0.0% 330 ml 20 kr
4. Fermenterarna All My Personalities Sour - Fruited SWE 6.0% 440 ml 70 kr
5. Fermenterarna Tropical Posh Sour - Fruited SWE 3.5% 440 ml 35 kr
6. Grebbestad Bryggeri Julöl (5.2%) Lager - Winter SWE 5.2% 330 ml 30 kr
7. Grolsch Premium Lager Lager NLD 5.0% 330 ml 20 kr
8. Guinness Guinness Draught Stout - Irish Dry IRL 4.2% 500 ml 35 kr
9. Kompis #2 Lager SWE 5.6% 330 ml 35 kr
10. Lervig 3 Bean Stout Bourbon Barrel Aged Stout - Imperial / Double NOR 12.0% 330 ml 215 kr
11. Nils Oscar Kalasjulöl Lager - Amber SWE 5.2% 330 ml 30 kr
12. O/O Brewing Dark Nights Lager - Munich Dunkel SWE 4.5% 330 ml 30 kr
13. Pistonhead Haze Lager Haze Lager SWE 5.1% 330 ml 20 kr
14. Spendrups Bryggeri Melleruds Prima Julöl (2022) Lager - Winter SWE 5.0% 330 ml 25 kr
15. Staropramen Lager CZE 5.0% 330 ml 20 kr
16. Stigbergets Bryggeri Vanilla Stout - Imperial / Double Pastry SWE 12.5% 330 ml 65 kr
17. Vega Bryggeri Winter Lager Lager - Winter SWE 5.5% 330 ml 40 kr
18. Åbro Ey'bro Lager - Pale SWE 5.0% 330 ml 20 kr
Ale
19. Amundsen Apocalyptic Thunder Juice IPA - New England / Hazy NOR 6.5% 330 ml 35 kr
20. Apex Brewing Company Acme IPA IPA - New England / Hazy SWE 6.5% 440 ml 65 kr
21. Apex Brewing Company NE Mosaic & Simcoe IPA IPA - New England / Hazy SWE 6.5% 440 ml 65 kr
22. Apex Brewing Company Omnious IPA IPA - New England / Hazy SWE 6.5% 440 ml 65 kr
23. Apex Trident IPA NEIPA SWE 6.5% 440 ml 65 kr
24. Brekeriet Pink Passion (Gluten Free) Sour - Gluten Free SWE 4.7% 330 ml 45 kr
25. BrewDog Clockwork IPA - Session SWE 4.5% 330 ml 25 kr
26. Brewgineers E du go Ale'r Gluten-Free SWE 5.4% 330 ml 40 kr
27. Citra Face Off IPA - Imperial / Double ESP 8.0% 440 ml 90 kr
28. Duckpond Cheaty IPA IPA - New England / Hazy SWE 5.5% 440 ml 65 kr
29. Duckpond Dig Dug IPA NEIPA SWE 6.5% 440 ml 65 kr
30. Duckpond Muffin Top DIPA Double NEIPA SWE 8.0% 440 ml 70 kr
31. Duckpond The Ugly DIPA IPA - Imperial / Double SWE 8.0% 440 ml 70 kr
32. Fermenterarna FOLKÖLSKRANEN IPA - Session SWE 3.5% 440 ml 40 kr
33. Fermenterarna Fermenterarna Folk IPA IPA - New England / Hazy SWE 3.5% 440 ml 40 kr
34. Founders All Day IPA IPA USA 4.7% 355 ml 25 kr
35. Full Circle Brew Co. Turning Circle IPA - Imperial / Double ENG 8.6% 440 ml 85 kr
36. Griffin Claw Brewing Company Screamin' Pumpkin Pumpkin / Yam Beer USA 5.0% 473 ml 45 kr
37. Hantverksbryggeriet Baronen 2015 Barley Wine SWE 9.0% 330 ml 90 kr
38. Lagunitas Maximus IPA IPA USA 8.2% 355 ml 40 kr
39. Mikkeller Peter, Pale and Mary Gluten Free Gluten-Free DEN 4.6% 330 ml 35 kr
40. Modern Times Space Ways NEIPA USA 6.7% 473 ml 65 kr
41. Naparbier Always IPA - New England / Hazy ESP 7.0% 440 ml 70 kr
42. Northern Monk PATRONS PROJECT 11.04 LORD WHITNEY // EMPRESS OF SCIENCE // RASPBERRY & TEA IPA IPA - Other GBR 5.5% 440 ml 80 kr
43. Northern Monk PATRONS PROJECT 37.01 DEMONDANCE // HAPPINESS // ALPHA DELTA BREWING // FULL CIRCLE BREWING // DDH SESSION IPA IPA - Session GBR 5.0% 440 ml 85 kr
44. O/O Brewing Näktar IPA - Imperial / Double SWE 9.0% 440 ml 80 kr
45. O/O Double Narangi DIPA SWE 8.0% 440 ml 70 kr
46. O/O Ichor - Mosaic IPA - Imperial / Double SWE 8.0% 330 ml 70 kr
47. O/O Narangi IPA SWE 6.8% 330 ml 45 kr
48. Old Nation Brewing Co. Boss Tweed IPA - Imperial / Double New England / Hazy USA 9.3% 440 ml 130 kr
49. Old Nation Brewing Co. DDH M-43 IPA - New England / Hazy USA 6.8% 440 ml 115 kr
50. Old Nation Brewing Co. M-43 N.E. India Pale Ale IPA - New England / Hazy USA 6.8% 473 ml 115 kr
51. Omnipollo Fantom IPA - American SWE 6.1% 330 ml 45 kr
52. Omnipollo Fatamorgana DIPA SWE 8.0% 330 ml 45 kr
53. Omnipollo Potlatch Farmhouse Ale - Saison SWE 7.0% 750 ml 90 kr
54. Other Half Brewing Co. Ain't Nothing Nice IPA - American USA 6.2% 440 ml 135 kr
55. Other Half Brewing Co. Double Dry Hopped All Green Everything IPA - Triple USA 10.5% 473 ml 180 kr
56. Other Half Brewing Co. Double Dry Hopped Double Mosaic Dream IPA - Imperial / Double USA 8.5% 473 ml 150 kr
57. Other Half Brewing Co. Mylar Dust IPA - Imperial / Double USA 8.5% 473 ml 150 kr
58. Other Half Brewing Co. Triple Cream IPA - Imperial / Double USA 10.0% 473 ml 160 kr
59. PangPang Flamingo-Go IPA SWE 6.0% 330 ml 50 kr
60. Popihn DIPA - Mosaic IPA - Imperial / Double FRA 7.2% 440 ml 70 kr
61. Popihn NEIPA DDH - Triumph / Pacifica / HBC 630 IPA - New England / Hazy FRA 6.5% 440 ml 70 kr
62. Poppels Bryggeri Barrel Aged Barley Wine Marsala And Muscatel Barleywine - Other SWE 12.4% 330 ml 90 kr
63. Protokoll Brewery Research Chemicals IPA - Imperial / Double New England / Hazy GER 8.0% 440 ml 80 kr
64. Salikatt Bryggeri Christmas On Fire IPA - Imperial / Double NOR 8.0% 440 ml 85 kr
65. Salikatt Bryggeri Doodlebug IPA - Imperial / Double New England / Hazy NOR 8.0% 440 ml 90 kr
66. Salikatt Bryggeri Lupi Pale Ale - New England / Hazy NOR 4.7% 440 ml 70 kr
67. Salikatt Bryggeri Natural Frequency IPA - Imperial / Double New England / Hazy NOR 8.0% 440 ml 90 kr
68. Salikatt Bryggeri Snug as a Bug in a Rug IPA - Imperial / Double New England / Hazy NOR 8.0% 440 ml 90 kr
69. Sierra Nevada Bigfoot 2016 Barley Wine USA 9.6% 355 ml 50 kr
70. Sierra Nevada Hoptimum Imperial IPA USA 10.4% 355 ml 50 kr
71. St Peter's Winter Ale Old Ale GBR 6.3% 500 ml 40 kr
72. Stigbergets Bryggeri Dubbelmås IPA - Imperial / Double New England / Hazy SWE 8.5% 330 ml 50 kr
73. Stigbergets Bryggeri Session IPA IPA - Session SWE 3.5% 440 ml 40 kr
74. Stigbergets Muddle IPA IPA SWE 7.0% 440 ml 65 kr
75. Stone Delicious IPA Gluten Free Gluten Free IPA USA 7.7% 355 ml 35 kr
76. Thomas Hardy's Ale Vintage 2015 Barley Wine GBR 11.7% 330 ml 90 kr
77. To Ol - Snublejuice IPA - Gluten-Free DEN 4.5% 330 ml 40 kr
78. Traquair Lady Nithsdale Scottish Ale GBR 8.5% 330 ml 55 kr
79. Verdant Brewing Co Unconventional Tactics IPA - Imperial / Double GBR 8.0% 440 ml 120 kr
Lambic
80. Brouwerij Liefmans Glühkriek Fruit Beer BEL 6.0% 750 ml 90 kr
81. Gueuzerie Tilquin Rullquin (2019-2020) Brown Ale - Other BEL 7.0% 440 ml 245 kr
82. L'Ermitage Saison Lambic Fruits des Bois Farmhouse Ale - Saison BEL 7.5% 750 ml 245 kr
83. Timmermans Kriek Lambicus Lambic - Fruit BEL 4.0% 250 ml 30 kr
Porter / Stout
84. Amundsen Dessert in a Can - Neapolitan Ice-Cream Pastry Stout NOR 10.5% 330 ml 65 kr
85. BarlindBeer Barcode Stout - Imperial / Double Oatmeal SWE 8.3% 330 ml 55 kr
86. Basqueland Brewing Matryoshka Stout - Russian Imperial ESP 12.0% 440 ml 80 kr
87. BrewDog Cocoa Psycho Imperial Russian Stout ENG 10.0% 330 ml 80 kr
88. Brewski Chocolate Strawberry Pear Vanilla Cake Imperial Stout SWE 12.3% 330 ml 70 kr
89. Buxton Nargil Coconut Stout Stout - Pastry ENG 6.0% 330 ml 40 kr
90. Carnegie Porter Porter SWE 5.5% 330 ml 25 kr
91. Collective Arts Brewing Stranger Than Fiction Porter - American CAN 5.5% 473 ml 45 kr
92. Dugges Bryggeri Candy2 Stout - Imperial / Double SWE 11.5% 330 ml 85 kr
93. Dugges Bryggeri Most Mellow Stout - Imperial / Double SWE 16.7% 330 ml 100 kr
94. Dugges Saffron Stout - Imperial / Double SWE 12.0% 330 ml 65 kr
95. Electric Nurse Hill Single Cask Barrel Imperial Stout SWE 11.0% 330 ml 105 kr
96. Electric Nurse Rum Barrel Aged Dark Skull Imperial Stout SWE 12.8% 330 ml 90 kr
97. Evil Twin Brewing Before, During & After Dinner Blend Stout - Coffee USA 8.0% 440 ml 105 kr
98. Evil Twin Brewing I'D LIKE A TRIPLE, GRANDIOSE, EXTRA SWEET, COOKIES N' CREAM, CARAMEL MACCHIATO, CAPPUCCINO PLEASE Stout - Imperial / Double Coffee USA 12.0% 440 ml 115 kr
99. Founders Breakfast Stout Coffee Chocolate Stout USA 8.3% 355 ml 45 kr
100. Founders KBS Stout USA 12.0% 355 ml 90 kr
101. Great Divide Brewing Company Chocolate Oak Aged Yeti Stout - Imperial / Double USA 9.5% 355 ml 55 kr
102. Great Divide Brewing Company Oak Aged Yeti Stout - Imperial / Double USA 9.5% 355 ml 60 kr
103. Great Divide Brewing Company Yeti Stout - Imperial / Double USA 9.5% 355 ml 55 kr
104. Guinness Guinness Original Extra Stout Stout - Irish Dry IRL 5.0% 330 ml 25 kr
105. HaandBryggeriet Death By Disco Stout DNK 10.0% 330 ml 90 kr
106. Hantverksbryggeriet Draugen Stout - Imperial / Double SWE 10.0% 330 ml 60 kr
107. Innis & Gunn Vanishing Point Imperial Stout GBR 11.0% 500 ml 75 kr
108. Krecher Bonestryke Stout - Imperial / Double Pastry NOR 11.8% 440 ml 90 kr
109. Kvarnagårdens Bryggeri Glöd (8%) Stout - Other SWE 8.0% 330 ml 50 kr
110. Mohawk Blizzard Imperial Porter SWE 9.7% 330 ml 50 kr
111. Mohawk Lilla London Brown Porter SWE 5.5% 330 ml 40 kr
112. Morgondagens The Amazing Alonso Stout - Other SWE 8.6% 330 ml 55 kr
113. Nerdbrewing - Recover Imperial Coffee & Cardamom Porter Porter - Imperial / Double Coffee SWE 13.0% 330 ml 100 kr
114. Närke Black Golding Starkporter Porter - Baltic SWE 7.0% 330 ml 50 kr
115. Nøgne Ø Juggernaut Porter - Imperial / Double NOR 11.0% 500 ml 75 kr
116. O/O Porter Porter Porter SWE 5.4% 330 ml 35 kr
117. Omnipollo Billionaire's Hot Chocolate Stout - Imperial / Double SWE 12.5% 330 ml 250 kr
118. Omnipollo Georg Double BA Stout Stout - Imperial / Double SWE 13.9% 330 ml 140 kr
119. Omnipollo Noa Pecan Mudcake Imperial Stout SWE 11.0% 330 ml 70 kr
120. Poppels Bryggeri Russian Imperial Stout Stout - Russian Imperial SWE 9.5% 330 ml 45 kr
121. Põhjala Bison In The Barrel Room (Cellar Series) Porter - Imperial / Double Baltic FIN 13.5% 330 ml 100 kr
122. Pühaste Brewery Midnight Macchiato Bourbon BA (Silver Series) Stout - Imperial / Double Coffee EST 15.0% 330 ml 100 kr
123. Pühaste Brewery Surmapatt Sauternes/Port/Whisky BA (Silver Series) Porter - Imperial / Double EST 13.0% 330 ml 100 kr
124. Ritual Lab Papanero - Bourbon & Maple Syrup Barrel Aged Stout - Russian Imperial ITA 12.5% 330 ml 115 kr
125. Ritual Lab Papanero Imperial Stout Stout - Imperial / Double ITA 12.5% 330 ml 90 kr
126. St. Peter’s Brewery Co. Cream Stout Stout - English GBR 6.5% 500 ml 45 kr
127. Stamsjö Bryggeri CHILI STOUT Chilli / Chile Beer SWE 9.8% 330 ml 50 kr
128. Stigbergets Trouble Sleep Imperial Stout SWE 12.0% 330 ml 65 kr
129. Up Front Brewing Volodymyr Stout - Imperial / Double GBR 10.0% 440 ml 85 kr
130. Wättle Brygghus Eklipsen Stout - Other SWE 5.0% 330 ml 35 kr
131. Young's Double Chocolate Stout Stout - Milk / Sweet GBR 5.2% 330 ml 30 kr
Belgare
132. Abbaye Notre-Dame de Saint-Rémy Trappistes Rochefort 10 Belgian Quadrupel BEL 11.3% 330 ml 60 kr
133. CHIMAY - Grande Reserve Fermentee En Barriques Belgian Strong Dark Ale BEL 10.5% 375 ml 160 kr
134. Cuvée des Jacobins Red Flanders Ale BEL 5.5% 330 ml 45 kr
135. De Dolle Dulle Teve 10º (Mad Bitch) Abbey Tripel BEL 10.0% 330 ml 50 kr
136. De Dulle Oerbier Belgian Strong Ale BEL 9.0% 330 ml 70 kr
137. Pannepot (Old Fisherman's Ale) Quadrupel BEL 10.0% 330 ml 60 kr
138. Westmalle Trappist Dubbel Trappist BEL 7.0% 330 ml 35 kr
Pjäser
139. Anosteké Prestige Farmhouse Ale - Bière de Garde BEL 8.0% 750 ml 145 kr
140. Baladin XYAUYÙ FUMÈ - RISERVA 2016 Barleywine - Other ITA 14.0% 500 ml 415 kr
141. Brasserie d'Achouffe N'Ice Chouffe Winter Ale BEL 10.0% 750 ml 85 kr
142. Delirium - Huyghe Brewery Delirium Noël / Christmas Winter Ale BEL 10.0% 750 ml 90 kr
143. Epic Brewing Co. (Utah, Colorado) Big Bad Baptist In the Rye (Release Stout - Imperial / Double Coffee USA 12.4% 650 ml 225 kr
144. Epic Brewing Co. (Utah, Colorado) Big Bad Baptist Reserve 2022 Stout - Imperial / Double USA 13.6% 650 ml 290 kr
145. Epic Brewing Co. (Utah, Colorado) Big Bad Baptista (2018) (Release #23) Stout - Imperial / Double Coffee USA 11.2% 650 ml 250 kr
146. Epic Brewing Co. (Utah, Colorado) Double Barrel Big Bad Baptist 2021 (Release #5) Stout - Imperial / Double Coffee USA 12.2% 650 ml 250 kr
147. Epic Brewing Co. (Utah, Colorado) Imperial Pumpkin Porter (Whiskey Barrel Aged) (Release #5) Pumpkin / Yam Beer USA 8.7% 650 ml 200 kr
148. Kinn Ivar Aasen-Øl Barley Wine NOR 10.5% 750 ml 115 kr
149. Nerdbrewing Xmas Override Double Milk Stout SWE 10.5% 330 ml 100 kr
150. Omnipollo Noa Pecan Pancake Stout - Imperial / Double Pastry SWE 11.0% 330 ml 120 kr
151. Oud Beersel Winterlambiek Sparkling Infused Lambic - Other BEL 7.2% 750 ml 225 kr
152. Rodenbach Vintage 2019 Sour Red/Brown BEL 7.0% 750 ml 150 kr
Weißbier
153. Brekeriet Lusse Lelle Berliner Weisse SWE 6.5% 330 ml 45 kr
154. Brewski Sakura Tree Sour - Fruited Berliner Weisse SWE 4.5% 330 ml 75 kr
155. Brewski Triple Berry Pie Berliner Weisse SWE 4.0% 330 ml 50 kr
156. Duckpond Sombrero Sour - Fruited Berliner Weisse SWE 4.7% 330 ml 55 kr
157. Erdinger Weissbier Weissbier GER 5.3% 500 ml 35 kr
158. Franziskaner Hefe Weißbier DEU 5.0% 500 ml 30 kr
159. Kronenbourg Brewery 1664 Blanc Wheat Beer - Witbier / Blanche FRA 5.0% 330 ml 25 kr
160. Morgondagens Bubble Gum Candy Weisse SWE 4.5% 330 ml 50 kr
161. Paulaner Hefe-Weizen Wheat Beer - Hefeweizen GER 5.5% 500 ml 30 kr
162. S:t Eriks Rabarber Sur Sour - Berliner Weisse SWE 4.7% 330 ml 30 kr
Random annat
163. Brew York Kirsch Russell Sour - Smoothie / Pastry GBR 6.5% 440 ml 70 kr
164. Brouwerij Verhaeghe Duchesse de Bourgogne Sour - Flanders Red Ale BEL 6.2% 250 ml 35 kr
165. Bulmers Cider Original Cider - Sweet GBR 4.5% 500 ml 35 kr
166. Cidraie Original Cider - Traditional / Apfelwein FRA 4.0% 330 ml 30 kr
167. Collective Arts Brewing Daily Forecast: Mimosa Sour - Fruited CAN 4.5% 440 ml 55 kr
168. Dream Smoojee Blueberry & Blackcurrant Sour - Smoothie / Pastry SWE 4.7% 330 ml 60 kr
169. Duckpond Brewing Blue Sombrero Sour - Fruited Gose SWE 4.7% 330 ml 60 kr
170. Duckpond Brewing Flugelbinder Sour - Fruited Gose SWE 4.7% 330 ml 60 kr
171. Duckpond Brewing Nazaré Sour - Fruited Gose SWE 9.0% 330 ml 75 kr
172. Duckpond Brewing Pink Sombrero Sour - Fruited Gose SWE 4.7% 330 ml 60 kr
173. Duckpond Darkwing Sour - Fruited Gose SWE 6.0% 330 ml 55 kr
174. Duckpond Tropical Tea Sour - Fruited Berliner Weisse SWE 4.7% 440 ml 65 kr
175. Dugges Bryggeri Popsicle Sour - Fruited SWE 4.5% 330 ml 50 kr
176. Dugges Bryggeri Tropic Thunder Sour - Fruited SWE 4.5% 330 ml 45 kr
177. Dugges Cola Sour - Other SWE 4.5% 330 ml 40 kr
178. Epic Brewing Co. (Utah, Colorado) Oak and Orchard Dark Sour With Plum (Release #8) Sour - Fruited USA 7.7% 375 ml 145 kr
179. Fermenterarna Attention Hero Sour - Berliner Weisse SWE 3.5% 440 ml 40 kr
180. Fermenterarna BURGER BURGER Sour - Smoothie / Pastry SWE 8.0% 440 ml 80 kr
181. Fermenterarna THE GUAVA BAR Sour - Fruited SWE 3.5% 440 ml 40 kr
182. Friends Pink Pineapple Passion Smoojee Sour - Smoothie / Pastry SWE 4.7% 330 ml 60 kr
183. Funky Fluid Free Gelato: Berries & Cream Non-Alcoholic Beer - Sour POL 0.5% 500 ml 40 kr
184. Morgondagens Bappelsin Sour - Fruited Berliner Weisse SWE 5.5% 330 ml 55 kr
185. Morgondagens Ms. Misshapen Sour - Berliner Weisse SWE 4.5% 330 ml 55 kr
186. Omnipollo Bianca Godfeather Lassi Gose Sour - Smoothie / Pastry SWE 6.0% 440 ml 155 kr
187. Omnipollo Tefnut Marshmallow Passout Sour - Fruited Gose SWE 10.0% 330 ml 90 kr
188. Pomologik Replicant Pinot Noir Cider - Dry SWE 4.5% 250 ml 45 kr
189. Poppels Bryggeri Margarita Salty Sour Sour - Other SWE 6.0% 330 ml 50 kr
190. Seven Island Brewery Tiki LoLo Sour - Fruited Berliner Weisse GRE 7.5% 440 ml 80 kr
191. Skeleton Pre Party Sour - Fruited Gose SWE 6.0% 440 ml 65 kr
192. Stay True Spooky Berries Sour - Fruited Berliner Weisse SWE 5.5% 330 ml 50 kr
193. Tempel Brygghus Monstrosity Sour - Other AUS 4.9% 330 ml 35 kr
194. The Gipsy Hill Brewing Co. Outlooker Sour - Fruited ENG 5.4% 440 ml 50 kr
195. Untitled Art Florida Weisse Sour - Fruited Berliner Weisse USA 4.8% 440 ml 50 kr
196. Vault City - Red Fruit Coconut Dreamcake Sour - Smoothie / Pastry GBR 9.0% 375 ml 125 kr
197. Vault City Brewing Coffee Poached Pear Praline Crumble Sour - Smoothie / Pastry GBR 8.0% 375 ml 110 kr
Blask och alkoholsvagt
198. Apfelschorle Alkoholfri Läsk - Äpple USA 0.0% 330 ml 25 kr
199. Apotekarnes Julmust Soda SWE 0.0% 330 ml 15 kr
200. Backyard Brew Apple Cart Non-Alcoholic Cider SWE 0.0% 330 ml 20 kr
201. Baltika Breweries (Балтика) Seth & Riley's Garage Hard Lemon Drink (Baltika Version) Shandy / Radler DEN 4.6% 275 ml 25 kr
202. Brewdog Nanny State Non-Alcoholic GBR 0.5% 330 ml 15 kr
203. Briska Päroncider Non-Alcoholic Cider SWE 0.5% 330 ml 15 kr
204. Brooklyn Punk AF Non-Alcoholic Cider USA 0.8% 330 ml 20 kr
205. Brooklyn Special Effects Hoppy Lager Alcohol Free Non-Alcoholic Lager USA 0.4% 330 ml 20 kr
206. Cid Kaktus / Lime Blanddryck SWE 4.5% 330 ml 20 kr
207. Coca Cola Zero Soda - Cola 0.0% 330 ml 10 kr
208. Deltacider Grön Cider - Päron SWE 4.5% 330 ml 25 kr
209. Deltacider Röd Cider - Röd Rabarber SWE 4.5% 330 ml 20 kr
210. Ginger Joe Ginger Beer GBR 4.0% 330 ml 30 kr
211. Pistonhead Flat Tire Alcohol Free Non-Alcoholic Lager SWE 0.5% 330 ml 15 kr
212. Pomologik Hopple X-mas Non-Alcoholic Cider / Perry SWE 0.0% 250 ml 40 kr
213. Strongbow Cider GBR 5.0% 330 ml 25 kr
214. Zingo Soda 0.0% 330 ml 10 kr
Wine
215. Fjäderholmarnas Bryggeri Aifur Hjortronmölska Mead - Braggot SWE 6.5% 330 ml 45 kr